このサービスはご利用いただけません。詳細につきましては、お問い合わせください。

心月 -Shingetsu-

  • 8,800 Japanese yen
  • Tokyo

サービス内容

🍁Meeting spot: in front of Kabuki-za (Higashi-ginza Station) at 13:00 ・Access1: Hibiya Line or Asakusa Line, "Higashi-ginza" Station.Exit 3- direct access to the theatre from the subway station. ・Access2: Ginza Line, Marunouchi Line, Hibiya Line, "Ginza" Station. Exit A6 – 5minutes walk. Information⇒https://www.kabukiweb.net/theatres/kabukiza/ 🍁Participation fee:  ◎Mahina guidance ¥8,000 tax-included  ・Theater ticket (Kabuki-za) approx. ¥3,000  ・Travel expenses approx. ¥500  ・Food and drink expenses approx. ¥1,500  (the above three expenses will be paid by the customer.) 🍁Itinerary 13:00 Start at Kabuki-za ↓ 13:05 Watching Kabuki from "Hitomakumiseki" 👀(120 min) ・"Hitomakumiseki" ticket (the seat to watch just one act) (approx. ¥3,000) ※As the ticket cannot be reserved, we'll buy it after gathering. We appreciate your understanding on this matter. Website: https://www.shochiku.co.jp/ ↓ 15:00 Departing from Higashi-ginza Station ↓ 👣About 10minutes walk (550m/¥0) ↓ 15:10 Shopping at Ginza Itoya✏️✨(70 min) ・Spend time enjoying your own creativity in Itoya, the theme park of stationary. Website: https://www.ito-ya.co.jp/ ↓ 16:20 Departing from Ginza Itoya ↓ 🚕Take a taxi (about 10 min/2.3km/approx. ¥500) ↓ 16:30 NINBEN Nihonbashi Honten🐟 at COREDO Muromachi1 (30 min) ・Appreciate "Umami" of dashi (Japanese broth🇯🇵). Website: https://www.ninben.co.jp/honten/ ↓ 17:00 Departing from NINBEN Nihonbashi Honten ↓ 👣About 5minutes walk (200m/¥0) ↓ 17:05 Taking a break at a cafe near Nihonbashi☕️ (50 min) ・Share your feelings and thoughts on today. (approx. ¥1,500) ↓ 18:00 The end of the tour 🍁集合場所 13:00ごろ 東銀座駅/歌舞伎座前 https://www.shochiku.co.jp/play/theater/kabukiza/map/ ・東京メトロ日比谷線・都営浅草線 東銀座駅[3番出口]すぐ ・東京メトロ銀座線・丸ノ内線・日比谷線 銀座駅[A7番出口]徒歩5分 🍁参加費用  🌙 マヒナガイダンス 8,800円(税込) 🚕 移動費 500円程度 👀 幕見席チケット 3,000円程度 ☕️ 飲食代 1,500円程度 (移動費・チケット代・飲食代は個人でのお支払いとさせていただきます🙏)  🍁日程 13:00ごろ 歌舞伎座前集合 出発 ↓ 13: 00 歌舞伎座🌟(滞在時間120分) 👀✨幕見席にて一幕鑑賞(約¥3,000) ※チケットの事前予約ができないため、集合してからのチケット購入となります。あらかじめご了承くださいませ。 https://www.shochiku.co.jp/play/theater/kabukiza/makumi/ ↓ 15:00 東銀座駅出発 ↓ 🚶‍♀️徒歩移動 約10分/550m(¥0) ↓ 15:10 銀座・伊東屋(滞在時間70分) 文房具のテーマパーク✂️伊東屋で自身の創造性を楽しむ時間を🎉 https://www.ito-ya.co.jp/ ↓ 16:20 銀座・伊東屋出発 ↓ 🚕タクシー移動 約10分/2.3Km(約¥500) ↓ 16:30 COREDO室町1🐟にんべん日本橋店(滞在時間30分) MADE IN JAPAN🇯🇵出汁の旨みを堪能❗️ http://www.ninben.co.jp/honten/ ↓ 17:00 にんべん日本橋店出発 ↓ 🚶‍♀️徒歩移動 約5分/200m(¥0) ↓ 17:05日本橋付近のカフェ(滞在時間50分) ホッと一息☕️✨ (約¥1,500) 本日の感想などを共有する時間とさせていただきます😉 ↓ 18:00 解散。お疲れ様でした〜🙌✨


今後の予定


連絡先

1-81-3-6328-9382

mnassoc.int@gmail.com